Leading Pony Dressage Sires

Only the first 30 rows of results are displayed here. For full results, please see: Supplementary Document - Full Results 

Sire RankingSire's NameSire's
Breed
Direct Offspring PointsSire's Sire PointsDam's Sire PointsPerformance Bonus PointsTotal Points
1FS Don't WorryGerman Riding Pony130505025255
2FS Champion de LuxeGerman Riding Pony140502013223
3Dornik BGerman Riding Pony70303516151
4BodoDutch Riding Pony70100787
5ConstantinWelsh Section B60100575
6FS Mr. RightGerman Riding Pony6050671
7Dressman IGerman Riding Pony301025368
8The Braes My MobilityWelsh Section B301020363
=9FS ChambertinGerman Riding Pony40015358
=9Leuns Veld's LordDutch Riding Pony40105358
10Der Harlekin BGerman Riding Pony40150156
=11D-Day ATGerman Riding Pony5000454
=11Orchard BoginovDutch Riding Pony40010454
12Der Feine Lord ATGerman Riding Pony4000444
13Golden DancerGerman Riding Pony101510439
14ValidoGerman Riding Pony3005237
15DomingoGerman Riding Pony10205136
=16Caesar 171German Riding Pony3000434
=16Cosmopolitan NRWGerman Riding Pony3000434
=16FS Daddy CoolGerman Riding Pony3000434
=16LukasGerman Riding Pony3000434
17Dr. DoolittleGerman Riding Pony3000232
18Dance Star ATGerman Riding Pony20100131
=19Benetton SGerman Riding Pony3000030
=19Deinhard BGerman Riding Pony2050530
=19DiorGerman Riding Pony3000030
=19Heitrak's MarvinDutch Riding Pony3000030
=19Orchard Red PrinceDutch Riding Pony2055030
=20BrillantBritish Riding Pony10015126
=20Chantre BGerman Riding Pony10510126

No comments:

Post a Comment

Welcome

This page was first established in 2022 following the success of my Facebook group, Sport Ponies Worldwide , which I created in 2018. From ...